Contact

Link and Publish your data

to the Linked Open Data Community

Linkdata Work Information

和光市循環バス時刻表 北コース

H31.4.1現在の情報です。
1

value

useful
1
Loading...



Select a file name to see the detais.
   
#LINK
#lang ja
#attribution_name 和光市
#attribution_url http://www.city.wako.lg.jp
#license http://creativecommons.org/licenses/by/3.0/deed.ja
#file_name wako_junkanbus_north
#download_from http://linkdata.org/work/rdf1s2876i
#property course name the_first_bus the_second_bus the_third_bus the_fourth_bus the_fifth_bus the_sixth_bus the_seventh_bus
#object_type_xsd string:ja string:ja string:ja string:ja string:ja string:ja string:ja string:ja string:ja
#property_context Assertion Assertion Assertion Assertion Assertion Assertion Assertion Assertion Assertion
1 和光市役所 - 7:56 10:04 11:37 13:40 16:12 18:28
2 図書館前 - 7:59 10:07 11:40 13:43 16:15 18:31
3 和光市駅南口 6:58 8:02 10:10 11:43 13:46 16:18 18:34
4 新倉ロータリー 7:01 8:05 10:13 11:46 13:49 16:21 18:37
5 地蔵橋 7:02 8:06 10:14 11:47 13:50 16:22 18:38
6 谷津橋 7:03 8:07 10:15 11:48 13:51 16:23 18:39
7 赤池 7:05 8:09 10:17 11:50 13:53 16:25 18:41
8 新倉氷川神社 7:07 8:11 10:19 11:52 13:55 16:27 18:43
9 アクシス 7:11 8:15 10:23 11:56 13:59 16:31 18:47
10 福祉の里 7:13 8:17 10:25 11:58 14:01 16:33 18:49
11 アグリパーク入口 7:19 8:23 10:31 12:04 14:07 16:39 18:55
12 新倉郵便局 8:26 10:34 12:07 14:10 16:42 18:58
13 金泉寺前 8:27 10:35 12:08 14:11 16:43 18:59
14 野川公園入口 8:35 10:43 12:16 14:19 16:51 19:07
15 下新倉小学校 8:37 10:45 12:18 14:21 16:53 19:09
16 和光病院入口 8:38 10:46 12:19 14:22 16:54 19:10
17 下里(さがり) 8:39 10:47 12:20 14:23 16:55 19:11
18 金泉寺前 8:41 10:49 12:22 14:25 16:57 19:13
19 新倉郵便局 8:42 10:50 12:23 14:26 16:58 19:14
20 アグリパーク入口 8:49 10:57 12:30 14:33 17:05 19:21
21 福祉の里 8:51 10:59 12:32 14:35 17:07 19:23
22 アクシス 8:54 11:02 12:35 14:38 17:10 19:26
23 和光北インター 7:23 8:56 11:04 12:37 14:40 17:12 19:28
24 新倉氷川神社 7:24 8:57 11:05 12:38 14:41 17:13 19:29
25 赤池 7:27 9:00 11:08 12:41 14:44 17:16 19:32
26 谷津橋 7:28 9:01 11:09 12:42 14:45 17:17 19:33
27 地蔵橋 7:29 9:02 11:10 12:43 14:46 17:18 19:34
28 新倉ロータリー 7:30 9:03 11:11 12:44 14:47 17:19 19:35
29 和光市駅南口 7:34 9:07 11:15 12:48 14:51 17:23 19:39
30 図書館前 7:38 9:11 11:19 12:52 14:55 17:27 19:43
31 和光市役所 7:46 9:19 11:27 13:00 15:03 17:35 19:51
* Row count is limited to 100.